GANGES COURT
Footing - jogging - Course à pied - Convivialité

Resultat transeranne 24 juin 2018

LA TRANSERANNE
Trail 14 km
Classement scratch
Brissac, 24 juin 2018
CltDoss.Nom - PrénomTempsClt/CatClt/SexMoy.Club/Ville
1269GONZALES Stéphane01:07:441 SEM1 M12,402[34] RESTINCLIERES
2341ATGER Grégory01:07:552 SEM2 M12,368[30] GANGES COURT
3358MONDOLONI Matheo01:10:031 JUM3 M11,991[34] -
4302BURGER Jean-Marie01:10:471 V1M4 M11,867[30] BANGKOK RUNNERS
5380AUCOURT Sebastien01:10:553 SEM5 M11,845[34] -
6267CANDAT Steve01:12:461 V2M6 M11,544[34] CAZILHAC
7374RODRIGUES Damien01:14:154 SEM7 M11,313[30] -
8350PERAUD Benoit01:15:122 V1M8 M11,170[30] LE VIGAN
9318DELPLANQUE David01:15:573 V1M9 M11,060[34] LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS
10364DURAND Benoit01:16:184 V1M10 M11,009[30] -
11271SERVEILLE Sébastien01:16:285 V1M11 M10,985[34] AUCUN
12336VEYRIER Christophe01:16:305 SEM12 M10,980[34] SAINT PAUL ET VALMALLE
13324LAMBLIN Marc01:17:146 SEM13 M10,876[34] SAINT GELY ATHLETISME
14294POUDOU Frédéric01:17:307 SEM14 M10,839[34] MONTPELLIER
15382BORIE Julien01:17:488 SEM15 M10,797[34] -
16263GASC Francis01:17:569 SEM16 M10,778[34] VILLEVEYRAC
17303DEPLAIX Guilhem01:19:286 V1M17 M10,570[34] MONTPELLIER
18304FEUILLASSIER Matrhieu01:19:5510 SEM18 M10,511[34] ENTENTE POUSSAN BALARUC
19287AZZOPARDI Laurent01:20:3411 SEM19 M10,426[34] US VILLEVEYRAC
20245HOUDAYER Charles-Henri01:20:4112 SEM20 M10,411[34] MONTPELLIER
21261BONZOMS Clément01:21:0613 SEM21 M10,358[34] ECG PIGNAN
22370LECHABLE Thomas01:21:0814 SEM22 M10,353[30] COURRIR AU VIGAN
23250DEQUATRE Manon01:22:121 SEF1 F10,219[30] GANGES COURT
24369CAVALLERO Patrick01:22:1615 SEM23 M10,211[34] -
25309ROUDIL Fabien01:22:1616 SEM24 M10,211[34] CAZILHAC
27251NAVARETTE Samuel01:22:1717 SEM25 M10,209[30] GANGES COURT
26372HEMON Yannick01:22:172 V2M26 M10,209[34] VEDAS ENDURANCE
28363VAIRON Frédéric01:22:187 V1M27 M10,207[30] ACN ANDUZE
29299WOLFF Antoine01:22:1918 SEM28 M10,204[34] JACOU
30272VAIRON Didier01:22:198 V1M29 M10,204[30] ACNA ANDUZE
31297SERPANTIE Alexia01:22:292 SEF2 F10,184[34] BEDARIEUX
32327PINTARD Grégory01:22:399 V1M30 M10,163[30] NIMES
33356MATELET Julien01:22:5710 V1M31 M10,127[34] -
34373JACQUET Mathieu01:23:0919 SEM32 M10,102[34] -
35311TRAN Morgan01:23:3020 SEM33 M10,060[30] SAUVE
36351TROCHAIN Alexandre01:23:4411 V1M34 M10,032[34] -
37243DALLIER Patrick01:23:563 V2M35 M10,008[34] CASINO
38307MORENO Philippe01:24:3312 V1M36 M9,935[34] SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC
39359BARTHOLOME Patrice01:24:5313 V1M37 M9,896[30] ACN ANDUZE
40308MOSTACHETTI Lionel01:26:0414 V1M38 M9,760[30] ACNA ANDUZE
41264MAZET Nicolas01:26:1315 V1M39 M9,743[34] NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER
42347BOSC Stephan01:26:1616 V1M40 M9,737[34] ASSP VERGEZE
43252DEMENOIS Julien01:26:4117 V1M41 M9,690[34] SAINT MATHIEU DE TREVIERS
44295ROUGAGNOU Nicolas01:27:4518 V1M42 M9,573[34] ECG PIGNAN
45353EUDINE Yohann01:29:3519 V1M43 M9,377[34] CAZILHAC
46330SAVIO Patrice01:29:3920 V1M44 M9,370[34] WELL
47276CRAMAIL Christine01:30:101 V1F3 F9,316[34] NEZIGNAN L'EVEQUE
48256BORG Jérôme01:30:3921 SEM45 M9,266[34] LAROQUE
49362MIGUEL Patrice01:30:424 V2M46 M9,261[34] BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS
50288BOURREL Cyril01:31:0221 V1M47 M9,227[34] SAINT MATHIEU DE TREVIERS
51301MENARD Danielle01:31:201 V3F4 F9,197[30] SUMENE
52329REMEZY Eric01:31:515 V2M48 M9,145[30] NIMES
53344DUSSAO Damien01:31:5422 SEM49 M9,140[34] -
54381JARZINSKI Remi01:31:5722 V1M50 M9,135[34] -
55259FONTAINE Vincent01:32:0823 V1M51 M9,117[34] ECG PIGNAN
56345LAPORTE Jean Pierre01:32:261 V3M52 M9,088[30] ACNA ANDUZE
57379DEMAS Christian01:32:4324 V1M53 M9,060[34] -
58275BRAUD Laurent01:32:4523 SEM54 M9,057[34] MONTPELLIER
59366AYRINHAC Jean-François01:32:462 V3M55 M9,055LES FOULEES SEVERAGAISES
60283DELEBECQ Louis01:32:4824 SEM56 M9,052[34] TEAM RAIDLIGHT
61296SERGI Anthony01:33:0425 V1M57 M9,026[30] ACNA ANDUZE
62277ESCALA Thierry01:33:086 V2M58 M9,019[34] MONTPELLIER
63278GINO Dominique01:33:3426 V1M59 M8,978[34] BALARUC
64316CHOLLET Marie01:34:012 V1F5 F8,935[34] CASTRIES
65332SERRE Guilhem01:34:2627 V1M60 M8,895[30] SAUVE
66314CAMBASSEDES Thomas01:34:2825 SEM61 M8,892[34] LAROQUE
67310SOULAIROL Sébastien01:34:5828 V1M62 M8,845[34] LAROQUE
68279LEGLISE Alain01:35:117 V2M63 M8,825[34] 34970
69355ARJUL Eric01:35:1229 V1M64 M8,824[34] -
70339MYKOLOW Laure01:35:341 V2F6 F8,790[34] ECG PIGNAN
71368CASIN Elio01:36:0826 SEM65 M8,738[30] -
72367CASIN Franck01:36:108 V2M66 M8,735[30] SAINT HIPPOLYTE DU FORT
73273LE METAYER Antoine01:36:3827 SEM67 M8,693[34] MONTPELLIER
74291GAYRAUD Olivier01:38:1530 V1M68 M8,550[34] VILLEVEYRAC
75293LASSERRE Marie01:39:303 V1F7 F8,442[34] ROC DES MATES
76335VALERO Sandrine01:39:484 V1F8 F8,417[34] LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS
77266ARNOUX Florent01:40:2628 SEM69 M8,364[30] US MONOBLET
78352GUARRIGUE Yves01:40:313 V3M70 M8,357[34] -
79342PERRIER Pascal01:40:569 V2M71 M8,322[30] ACNA ANDUZE
80265ROUCHON Delphine01:41:123 SEF9 F8,300[75] PARIS
81254ABRIC Didier01:41:2710 V2M72 M8,280[30] VALLERAUGUE
82322JOLY-JONGET Coralie01:41:375 V1F10 F8,266[30] MOLIERES CAVAILLAC
83365ABRAMOVICI Laurent01:41:5829 SEM73 M8,238[34] -
84313BONNET Guillaume01:42:0530 SEM74 M8,229[34] SAINT GELY ATHLETISME
85300BENEVENT Bertrand01:42:2931 V1M75 M8,196[34] CAZILHAC
86321DUTOIT Fabien01:42:4331 SEM76 M8,178[34] WELL
87340SANDAPA Denis01:42:4632 V1M77 M8,174[34] MONTPELLIER
88260BERTRAND Margaux01:45:034 SEF11 F7,996[34] MONTPELLIER
89305FOURNOL Olivier01:45:2633 V1M78 M7,967[34] MAUGUIO
90384NARDIN Patricia01:46:156 V1F12 F7,906[34] -
91268FINART Aurélia01:47:215 SEF13 F7,825[34] GRABELS
92346DELSAU Sylvain01:47:2311 V2M79 M7,822[65] JOGEUR DU PLATEAU
93280NOBLET Julien01:47:3134 V1M80 M7,813[34] CASTELNAU LE LEZ
94317COBOS Patrick01:47:4812 V2M81 M7,792[34] SAINT JEAN DE VEDAS
95274BERNARD Guilhem01:47:4935 V1M82 M7,791[92] RUEIL MALMAISON
96328POCCI Christian01:47:5113 V2M83 M7,789[30] ACNA ANDUZE
97361TOFFETTI-SANCHEZ Carlos-Alberto (ARG)01:47:5436 V1M84 M7,785[30] NIMES
98325LECLERCQ Eric (BEL)01:48:2037 V1M85 M7,754[30] SAUVE
99248JEAN Eric01:48:5614 V2M86 M7,711[34] VILLEVEYRAC
100246LAVIGNE Lionel01:50:0915 V2M87 M7,626[34] COURIR TRANQUILLE RESTINCLIERES
101306MALAGIONE Ange01:51:5516 V2M88 M7,506[30] AIGUES MORTES
102334SOULIER M-Pierre01:52:1017 V2M89 M7,489[34] PAULHAN
103312VIGUIER Maurice01:52:274 V3M90 M7,470[34] GANGES
104377MARET Albine01:52:307 V1F14 F7,467[34] ECG PIGNAN
105319DIAS Orlando01:52:3538 V1M91 M7,461[34] MONTPELLIER
106320DORANGE Guillaume01:52:3632 SEM92 M7,460[34] MONTPELLIER
107383BOUAFIA Sofiane01:52:4139 V1M93 M7,455[34] -
108244BIZZINI Gérard01:52:445 V3M94 M7,451[34] VIC LA GARDIOLE
109371BRUMENT Elodie01:53:318 V1F15 F7,400[34] -
110284PETAUTON Lise01:54:269 V1F16 F7,341[34] AST3M
111257PROMSY Elsa01:54:426 SEF17 F7,323[34] MONTPELLIER
112258RAVEL Patrice01:54:4618 V2M95 M7,319[34] MONTPELLIER
113360GILLIOT Sthepanie01:54:587 SEF18 F7,306[30] ACN ANDUZE
114285PEYRAMAURE Igor01:55:3133 SEM96 M7,272[34] CASTELNAU LE LEZ
115378CAILLAT Jean Marc01:55:4040 V1M97 M7,262[34] ECG PIGNAN
116289CARETTE David01:56:0534 SEM98 M7,236[34] BE YOU COACHING
117338GEOFFROY Norbert01:56:246 V3M99 M7,216[34] SAINT CLEMENT DE RIVIERE
118298VAIRON Céline01:57:4410 V1F19 F7,135[34] BRISSAC
119253DORNE Virginie01:58:2711 V1F20 F7,092[30] QUISSAC
120357LEYRIS Carole01:58:512 V2F21 F7,068[34] -
121282BALSAN Lionel01:59:3641 V1M100 M7,023[12] FESTIVAL DES HOSPITALIERS
122354CHEVALLIER Delphine02:00:5112 V1F22 F6,951[34] -
123376PEREZ Antoine02:01:0735 SEM101 M6,935[30] -
124290COMBETTES Nicole02:01:1013 V1F23 F6,933[34] VILLEVEYRAC
125375EMERY Cynthia02:01:308 SEF24 F6,914[30] -
126270PARESY Raymonde02:01:333 V2F25 F6,911[34] CANET
127241BEILLARD Michel02:01:3519 V2M102 M6,909[30] NIMES
128323JONGET Frédéric02:03:4442 V1M103 M6,789[30] MOLIERES CAVAILLAC
129249HERITIER Caroline02:07:5714 V1F26 F6,565[34] SAINT BAUZILLE DE PUTOIS
130247ORENES Jean-Joseph02:08:2843 V1M104 M6,539[34] COURIR TRANQUILLE RESTINCLIERES
131242BEAUD Anselme02:10:1136 SEM105 M6,452[34] MONTPELLIER
132331SERRANO Christine02:10:204 V2F27 F6,445[34] SAINT JEAN DE VEDAS
133255BIRAS Anne-Marie02:14:271 V4F28 F6,248[34] CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB
134348D'HABOULLE Jacques02:15:151 V4M106 M6,211[30] COURRIR A VAUVERT
135343SERRE Gerard02:28:247 V3M107 M5,660[34] -
136349DONATI Lea02:28:455 V2F29 F5,647[30] COURRIR A VAUVERT
137326MONTAGNE Sandrine02:46:3115 V1F30 F5,045[34] COURIR A FABREGUES
138292GOBERT David02:46:3744 V1M108 M5,042[30] SUMENE