GANGES COURT
Footing - jogging - Course à pied - Convivialité

résultat définitif challenge 2016

SCRATCH
Classement
ADHERENTS
POINTS
TOTAL
Km TotalNDCKm / Course
Samuel Navarrete42544021822,31
J-F Hernandez35805002917,22
Frédéric Gomez26241571510,53
Philippe Berto143090518,04
J-C Ageorges11948899,85
Benjamin BRAHIC1118314562,86
Patrice Ollier994147624,57
Mickaël Duffros65060610,08
J-C Hugon47433311,09
Elisabeth Volpeliere52296519,210
Christian Chatard41633311,011
Catherine Orssaud39055227,512
Sylvère Ollier38693193,013
Laurent BITOUN38693193,014
Thierry Moraux3801125,515
Gérard Ollier3643849,516
Alain Serre3563448,517
Manon Dequatre32824212,018
Daumur Samuel29422211,019
André Rodier2161427,020
Chantal Rodier2161427,021
Eric Courtes20021210,522
Raymond Gomez17412112,023
Cécile Fonteyraud120616,024
Jean-Michel Marceau120616,025
Chantal Benevent120616,026
Alain Duval7412112,027
Georges Dalpiaz7412112,028