GANGES COURT
Footing - jogging - Course à pied - Convivialité

Classement 25km individuel 2014

Class Nom Prénom Sexe . Cat Club Temps
1 GERARDIN Raphael M V1   02:08:23
2 MARTIN Sacha M Esp Fabrègues Athlétisme 02:11:51
3 LABARTHE Frédéric M Sen Créajeux 02:13:18
4 AGEORGES Grégory M V1 AC Clermontais 02:16:36
5 MENS Fred M V1 St Mathieu Athlétic 02:17:03
6 TROCHAIN Alexandre M Sen   02:17:39
7 ROUQUIER Gérald M V1   02:18:46
8 THIEBAUT Philippe M V1 Dole AC 02:19:03
9 DIAZ Bruno M Sen   02:20:48
10 LAUSSEL Jérome M V2   02:20:50
11 FABRE Gérard M V1 Courir à Fabrègues 02:22:31
12 FUSTER Pierre M V1   02:24:13
13 VERRIERE David M Sen Taillefer Trail Team 02:27:59
14 FIRMIN Yannick M Sen Course Nature Claret 02:28:06
15 CALMES Stephan M Sen Castries Running 02:28:21
16 MULLER Andreas M V1   02:29:02
17 BOUSQUEL Frédéric M Sen   02:30:47
18 BRETON Maxime M Sen PVEN / Cevennes Trail 02:31:36
19 MERTINY Damien M Sen   02:31:57
20 CHIRON Françoise F V1   02:34:52
21 CURBILIE Fabrice M Sen SMAC St Mamert 02:36:40
22 BELTRAN Xavier M Sen   02:40:04
23 BIDARD Fabien M V2 Team running
sensation Sud Sport
02:40:31
24 CHALIER Matthieu M V1 Jogging Castelnau 02:42:16
25 THILLAYE Alix F V1   02:43:33
26 LAURENS Gilles M V2 Trailers du Pic 02:43:34
27 GRASSIN Philippe M V2 MAAM 02:43:41
28 LECLERE Sabine F V1 Courir à Fabrègues 02:44:11
29 LEPEU Christian M V1   02:44:12
30 MENARD Danielle F V3   02:46:33
31 OZIL Nicolas M Sen Team Quiche 02:47:24
32 MIGUEL Patrick M V1 Bol d'Air Gignac 02:48:01
33 GAILLAC Christophe M V1   02:48:41
34 MAUREL Gilles M V2 Courir à Vergèze 02:49:13
35 RENAUD Yannick M V1 Cavaillon Triathlon
Club
02:49:31
36 HERTEL Hugues M Sen   02:50:21
37 CAPUS-BERARD Isabelle F V2 Cévennes Trail 02:50:57
38 BARTHOLOME Patrice M Sen ACNA 02:51:26
39 BACHER Murielle F V1   02:51:49
40 COSTE Silvan M Sen   02:51:51
41 LEBAS Sévérine F V1 Les trailleurs du Pic 02:53:51
42 REYNARD Denis M V1 Trailers du Pic 02:53:53
43 GUICHE Michel M V2 Trailers du Pic 02:53:56
44 AZZOPARDI Olivier M Sen   02:54:38
45 ROUILLON Pierre M V2   02:55:00
46 OCHOA Martin M V1   02:55:21
47 LIVOLSI Fabrice M Sen   02:55:24
48 SHARIFI MILANI Ramin M V1   02:56:36
49 ARTAUD Daniel M V2   02:56:48
50 THIEBAUT Myrian F V1 Dole AC 02:57:07
51 QUELIN Alexandre M V1   02:59:22
52 GUERIN-CAZALIS Emmanuel M V1   02:59:57
53 GAUBERT Claude M V2   03:00:15
54 BENOIT Jean-Marc M V2 SANOFI 03:00:28
55 BOXBERGER Audrey F Sen   03:01:05
56 PASQUER Yannick M Sen Trailers du Pic 03:01:39
57 AMPHOUX Michel M V1   03:02:03
58 TAVEAU Gilles M V1 As Nandy Athlétisme 03:02:06
59 BREGOU Eric M V1 ASCC / Running
Sensation Sud Sport
03:03:36
60 VIALA Bruno M V2   03:06:12
61 RIVIER Sébastien M Sen   03:06:12
62 FANTINO Franck M V1   03:06:12
63 ARTAUD Claude M V2   03:06:12
64 ROUSSEAU-NOIRAY Xavier M V1 My trail is rich team 03:06:45
65 SCHIPHORST Pablo M V1 Course Nature Claret 03:08:30
66 BEGUE Jean-Michel M V1 Les Pieds de Cochon 03:09:00
67 TEISSIER Luc M Sen Course Nature Claret 03:09:15
68 MOREIRA Laure F V2 As Nandy Athlétisme 03:09:26
69 AUBERTIN François M V1 Theize Course Nature 03:10:06
70 JEANJEAN Valérie F Sen Les Foulées
Saussinoises
03:11:44
71 CICLET Christophe M V1 FSGT 4 03:14:54
72 GINESTOUX Marc M V2   03:15:20
73 DE PESSAUD DE LA
ROCHE MONTEIX
Louis M V3   03:15:34
74 CAPESTAN Delphine F V1 Les Pieds de Cochon 03:21:57
75 HERNANDEZ Jean-François M V3 As Nandy Athlétisme 03:24:36
76 TISON Pascal M V2 Coureur de l'eolienne 03:27:04
77 MAUREL Muriel F V1 Les trailleurs du Pic 03:36:23
78 PALLASTRELLI Toni M V2   03:36:24
79 HREN Corinne F V2   03:39:36
80 HREN Eric M V1   03:39:36
81 PAU Sylvie F V1   03:45:21
82 FESQUET Cécile F V1 Vedas Endurance 03:46:46
83 TEISSIER Hayat F Sen Course Nature Claret 03:47:38
84 LE ROY Aurélie F V1 My trail is rich team 03:52:19
85 COLLART-DUTILLEUL Pierre-Yves M Sen   04:00:43
86 DESOUTTER Alban M Sen   04:00:43
0 BECQUET Catherine F Sen SANOFI 00:00:00
0 BECQUET Willy M Sen SANOFI 00:00:00
0 BOSCA Sandra F Sen Rac St Estève 00:00:00
0 EDU Valls M V1 Ajos Xativa 00:00:00
0 FABRE Eddy M Sen Murles 00:00:00
0 GAUTHIER Florent M Sen   00:00:00
0 KACEM Khaled M V1 Vedas Endurance 00:00:00
0 LADRAT Thomas M Sen   00:00:00
0 PETER Maxime M Sen   00:00:00
0 PUTOIS Arnaud M V1   00:00:00
0 SENEGAS Laurent M V1   00:00:00
0 SIERRA Olivier M Sen   00:00:00
0 SOUDIER Luc M V1 SANOFI 00:00:00
0 TOURNES Olivier M V1 Caroux-X-Trail 00:00:00
0 TOURNES Stéphanie F V1 Caroux-X-Trail 00:00:00