GANGES COURT
Footing - jogging - Course à pied - Convivialité

Classement individuel 2013

Classement Nom Prénom Sexe Temps clas cat Catégorie
1 DAUMUR Samuel M 01:53:58 1 Sen
2 COLOMBERO Laurent M 01:58:47 1 V1
3 L'HOTE Jérémy M 02:03:34 2 Sen
4 JAUSSAN Christophe M 02:05:26 2 V1
5 CONNAN Jean-Marc M 02:06:31 3 V1
6 AGEORGES Grégory M 02:08:07 4 V1
7 LAFOUX Frédéric M 02:09:45 5 V1
8 LABARTHE Frédéric M 02:09:55 3 Sen
9 SALVI Laurent M 02:10:00 6 V1
10 PEUREUX Guillaume M 02:10:38 7 V1
11 PERAUD Benoit M 02:14:22 8 V1
12 VALETTE Jérémy M 02:16:32 4 Sen
13 ARNAUD Jérome M 02:17:35 9 V1
14 GOUX Nicolas M 02:20:23 5 Sen
15 LAURENS Gilles M 02:21:06 1 V2
16 VERNEY Sylvain M 02:21:46 6 Sen
17 BERTRAND Damien M 02:22:45 1 Esp
18 MARY Yvan M 02:22:45 10 V1
19 SERIEYS Christophe M 02:23:46 11 V1
20 POUDEVIGNE Hervé M 02:24:51 2 V2
21 SOUDIER Luc M 02:25:21 12 V1
22 TROCHAIN Alexandre M 02:27:13 7 Sen
23 NELAIN Florent M 02:28:30 13 V1
24 AUSSILLOUS Nicolas M 02:29:16 8 Sen
25 BIDARD Fabien M 02:29:26 3 V2
26 BELTRAN Xavier M 02:30:23 9 Sen
27 FRANCOIS Christophe M 02:30:40 14 V1
28 DIAZ Bruno M 02:30:58 10 Sen
29 DEVOS Christian M 02:31:14 1 V3
30 DUBOIS Guillaume M 02:31:14 15 V1
31 HUGLA Sébastien M 02:31:37 16 V1
32 FIRMIN Yannick M 02:32:24 11 Sen
33 POUDEVIGNE Gauthier M 02:32:48 12 Sen
34 JUQUELIER Frédéric M 02:32:52 17 V1
35 CASANOVA Fabrice M 02:33:23 18 V1
36 CHAUVOT Fabien M 02:35:25 13 Sen
37 MARTIN Freddy M 02:35:30 4 V2
38 MATHIEU Jérémie M 02:36:30 14 Sen
39 SAVIGNAC Thierry M 02:36:33 19 V1
40 BIALLET Sandrick M 02:37:26 15 Sen
41 RAUX Emmanuel M 02:37:59 16 Sen
42 GASC Francis M 02:38:12 17 Sen
43 OZIL Nicolas M 02:38:23 18 Sen
44 ISSERT Alain M 02:39:05 5 V2
45 BOU Thierry M 02:39:14 20 V1
46 DEPAUW David M 02:40:24 21 V1
47 ANGELOT Arnaud M 02:40:27 19 Sen
48 CARMINATI Cyril M 02:40:47 20 Sen
49 ARNAUD Christophe M 02:40:51 22 V1
50 BARTHOLOME Patrice M 02:43:44 21 Sen
51 MARIE Arnaud M 02:43:57 22 Sen
52 RIBE Estelle F 02:46:06 1 V1
53 MERTINY Damien M 02:46:44 23 Sen
54 GARIBALDI Fabrice M 02:47:29 24 Sen
55 LEBAS Séverine F 02:48:02 2 V1
56 GUICHE Michel M 02:48:02 6 V2
57 VEJUX Olivier M 02:48:31 23 V1
58 CODOU Marie F 02:49:32 1 V2
59 MAGNOTTI Charles M 02:51:52 7 V2
60 GAILLAC Christophe M 02:51:52 25 Sen
61 NOGUERA Jacques M 02:51:55 8 V2
62 DU CARME Benoit M 02:54:13 24 V1
63 DE PESSAUD DE LA ROCHE MONTEIX Louis M 02:55:15 2 V3
64 GIRARD Lionel M 02:55:37 25 V1
65 GRANIER Stéphane M 02:55:37 26 V1
66 ROUSSEAU-NOIRAT Xavier M 02:55:49 27 V1
67 GEHIN Renaud M 02:56:56 26 Sen
68 FOULQUIER Pascal M 02:58:00 27 Sen
69 LOPES DE LIMO Joachim M 02:59:53 9 V2
70 PASQUER Yannick M 02:59:53 28 Sen
71 AMCHI-DIT-YACOUBAT Saad M 03:01:36 28 V1
72 LEPAUNIER Jérome M 03:01:43 29 Sen
73 BARTHOLOMEE Océane F 03:02:13 1 Esp
74 PERRIER Colline F 03:02:13 1 Sen
75 MERCIER Jean-Marie M 03:03:12 29 V1
76 GAUBERT Claude M 03:05:40 10 V2
77 GAUBERT Laurent M 03:05:40 30 V1
78 FOUCAULT Olivier M 03:05:40 11 V2
79 TISON Pascal M 03:07:25 12 V2
80 BENZEMRA Hayate F 03:08:22 2 V2
81 ROLAND Christophe M 03:12:45 31 V1
82 BUTORI Rolland M 03:14:30 3 V3
83 CHABROL Robert M 03:15:37 32 V1
84 VOLPILIERE Elisabeth F 03:16:11 3 V1
85 RIELH Pierre M 03:16:13 4 V3
86 LOMBARDI Valentin M 03:17:48 2 Esp
87 BOISSY Max M 03:23:36 30 Sen
88 DE MAUVAISIN Olivier M 03:24:47 13 V2
89 CASTERA Sophie F 03:29:55 2 Sen
90 WOILGRAFFE Laurent M 03:35:48 33 V1
91 BURNICHON Yann M 03:35:48 34 V1
92 TEMPIE Marie Eve F 03:45:51 3 Sen
93 GUALY Marion F 03:48:58 4 Sen
Abb SOOBEN Cliff M 00:00:00 0 V2
Abb VANDEWOESTYNE Mathieu M 00:00:00 0 Sen
Abb CAVRON-RIEHL Dominique F 00:00:00 0 V3
NP BETOULIERES Emilie F 00:00:00 0 Sen
NP GAUBERT HUTH Christiane F 00:00:00 0 V2
NP GAUBERT Thibaut M 00:00:00 0 Sen
NP GAUBERT Margaux F 00:00:00 0 Sen
NP PUTOIS Arnaud M 00:00:00 0 V1
NP RENE David M 00:00:00 0 V1
NP MARTIN José M 00:00:00 0 V1
NP ROLET Fabrice M 00:00:00 0 V1
NP BARD Roland M 00:00:00 0 V1
NP MEILHAC Antoine M 00:00:00 0 Sen
NP DESHAYES Patrick M 00:00:00 0 V2
NP COMBES Olivier M 00:00:00 0 V1
NP AMPHOUX Michel M 00:00:00 0 V1