GANGES COURT
Footing - jogging - Course à pied - Convivialité

Classement 26 km individuel 2011

Rang Nom Prénom Club Temps Arrondi
1 COLOMBERO Laurent Temps Course 01:54:01
2 PAGES Ludovic Temps Course 01:56:39
3 BARBIEUX Gregory Châlon Endurance 02:06:38
4 LABARTHE Frédéric   02:11:27
5 ROBERT Gilles   02:12:35
6 PERRET Sébastien Védas Endurance 02:14:55
7 BRUN Florent   02:17:44
8 ROBERJOT Joël   02:19:27
9 GABOURI Slim   02:20:20
10 BOUCHI-LAMONTAGNE Jean-Philippe Cevennes Trail Club 02:21:25
11 MOUNIER Yohan Avenir Cycliste Corconne 02:23:51
12 LUNADIER Lilian Mille Pattes Mèze 02:25:29
13 BARRIERE Françoise Trail Club 02:27:14
14 COLIN Stéphane   02:28:47
15 CINIER Regis Châlon Endurance 02:29:18
16 LETHENET Jérome Châlon Endurance 02:29:40
17 BARRIERE Philippe   02:31:27
18 PALARD Michaël   02:32:23
19 ROCHAT Jean-Charles ACN Anduze 02:35:10
20 RIBES Noël Châlon Endurance 02:35:38
21 CAVALLARO Patrick   02:37:13
22 BARTHELEMY Fabrice   02:38:50
23 ROUQUIER Gérald   02:39:04
24 BRETON Maxime Association Pays Viganais Endurance
Nature
02:39:04
25 RIBAUT Stéphane   02:39:45
26 CHEMIN Patrick Châlon Endurance 02:40:17
27 NELAIN Florent   02:40:41
28 DUBOIS Guillaume   02:41:00
29 AMBROGGI André Stade Laurentin Athlétisme 02:41:21
30 PRIVAT Alexandre   02:42:59
31 KAZLAUSKAS Pierre   02:44:13
32 GARIBALDI Fabrice   02:44:53
33 SEILLES Jocelin   02:45:11
34 ADGE Christophe   02:45:27
35 VILLARD Jean-Marc   02:45:41
36 RIBE Estelle   02:45:42
37 TURPIN Thomas   02:45:48
38 BENZEMRA Hayate Montpellier Athé 02:46:13
39 POUSSE Claude   02:46:35
40 DUFFROS Mickaël   02:48:02
41 OULTAF Ahcène   02:48:23
42 SKORA Anne-Marie   02:50:24
43 MAILHE Philippe   02:51:47
44 PENNECHI Gérard   02:52:45
45 DE SAINT LOUVENT Thierry   02:55:26
46 GUILLEMIN Laurent   02:55:26
47 GAUBERT David   02:56:40
48 LAPEYRIE Marc   02:57:02
49 NOSSENTY Sébastien Cap Melgueil 02:57:49
50 MOULLEC Gérard Team Poulx Running Trail 02:57:51
51 BERCHOUD Gérard   02:58:12
52 L'HEUREUX Michel   02:59:41
53 ADDE-SOUBRA Pascal   03:02:02
54 LOPEZ Claude   03:02:02
55 DRONNEAU David Sanofi-Aventis 03:02:30
56 MERTINY Damien   03:04:24
57 RISUENO Antoine   03:05:19
58 TISON Pascal AC Vallée du Salaison 03:07:07
59 PALLASTRELLI Toni   03:07:17
60 DUGRAND CAMP-SEC Dominique   03:07:17
61 CHABOT Aurélien   03:08:07
62 BARTHOLONE Patrice   03:08:31
63 ANTON Fabrice   03:08:31
64 MAILHE Estelle   03:09:08
65 LAURENS Thierry   03:10:34
66 BARON Olivier   03:12:24
67 ARDIET Roxane Courir en Garrigue 03:12:55
68 FOUILLIT Philippe   03:13:22
69 VERGNES André St Martin de Londres 03:13:22
70 ALVAREZ Alexis   03:13:38
71 ARAGUAS Guillaume   03:18:29
72 GOSSET Maxime   03:20:44
73 LE GONIDEC Alain   03:22:53
74 LAMOTTE Thomas   03:31:08
75 ROUX Jean-Louis   03:45:04
NC AURY Pierre    
NC BAFFALIE NICOLAS    
NC LE GLEUHER Sylvain    
NC LEJEUNE Jean-Philippe    
NC MARAVAL Stéphane    
NC PERSELLO Laurent    
NC POMA Pierre    
NC QUERQUANT Pierre-Jean    
NC REYGADE Lucien    
NC VAREILHES Cédric    
NC ZIMMER Marcus