GANGES COURT
Footing - jogging - Course à pied - Convivialité

Résultats 26km 2010

Clas Nom Prénom Sexe dossard Catégorie Club Temps par Categorie.
1 SOUÉS Bruno M 258 SEN Montpellier 01:54:18 1
2 MARTIN Luc M 288 SEN Temps Course 01:59:19 2
3 GAUCHER Patrick M 239 V1 Espace et Course 02:04:25 1
4 NEPPEL Luc M 260 V1   02:09:51 2
5 SOLER Bernard M 275 SEN Temps Course 02:12:07 3
6 MAILLY Patrice M 214 V2 Vedas Endurance 02:16:21 1
7 BAUER Daniel M 269 V1 Trail Aux Etoiles Le Vigan 02:22:30 3
8 BARONI Jacques M 237 V2 ACN Anduze 02:25:26 2
9 ORGAER Emmanuel M 266 V2   02:27:02 3
10 JOVILLAIN Benoît M 282 SEN Nîmes 02:27:57 4
11 MOREIRA José M 277 V1 ASC. Pic St Loup 02:29:21 4
12 CHANOZ Jacques M 207 SEN ATHLE 632 02:30:48 5
13 ULLERN Patrick M 231 V2 VC Mt Aigoual Pays Viganais 02:31:14 4
14 BERIOT Denis M 238 V2 US Palaiseau Triathlon 02:31:40 5
15 SAVIGNAC Thierry M 285 V1 St gely du fesc 02:33:25 5
16 NAVES Eric M 245 V1   02:34:45 6
17 PENNECCHI Gérard M 202 V1   02:35:43 7
18 SOULIE Bruno M 233 V1 ASC. Pic St Loup 02:36:06 8
19 CHASSERAY Claude M 273 V1   02:37:01 9
20 SCHAAFF Laurent M 241 V1   02:37:40 10
21 ISSERT Alain M 219 V1   02:37:55 11
22 MIQUEL Serge M 230 V3 Muc Montpellier 02:38:13 1
23 VIGNAL Josian M 249 V2 ASSP Vergèze 02:39:20 6
24 BOU Thierry M 223 V1 Sanofi-Aventis Montpellier 02:40:23 12
25 ACCARIES Olivier M 276 SEN   02:41:56 6
26 MIMOUN Aziz M 265 V1 PVEN (Pays Viganais Endurance Nature) 02:42:39 13
27 FAURE Olivier M 281 V1 Montpellier 02:44:06 14
28 DOMINIQUE Gérard M 248 V2 Jogging Laverune 02:44:37 7
29 CARLISI Didier M 240 SEN ASC. Pic St Loup 02:45:58 7
30 POLEE Guillaume M 262 SEN   02:46:04 8
31 TROUPE Akli M 296 V1 Restinclières 02:47:31 15
32 RIBAUT Stéphane M 209 V1 ASMAS (Ministère de la Santé et des Sports) 02:48:03 16
33 MENARD Danielle F 244 V2 Sumène 02:50:02 1
34 MESBAH Mohand M 299 V2 Le Vigan 02:50:02 8
35 SALEL Benjamin M 294 SEN   02:51:58 9
36 BIDARD Fabien M 211 V1   02:52:23 17
37 VILLARD Jean-Marc M 264 V1   02:52:30 18
38 ROMMAZZOTTI François M 298 V2   02:52:38 9
39 ALRAN Pierre Alain M 297 SEN   02:53:48 10
40 LEMAIRE Delphine F 302 SEN Causse de la Selle 02:54:05 1
41 CANAVAGGIA Eric M 278 V1 Montpellier 02:54:08 19
42 CURBILIE Fabrice M 213 SEN Les Bipèdes de la Vaunage 02:54:58 11
43 LIOURE Stéphane M 235 SEN U.S. Bergerac 02:55:55 12
44 BARD Roland M 236 V1 Marvéjols Cross Marathon 02:56:37 20
45 AFFRE Jerome M 301 V1   02:57:44 21
46 MARTIN Céline F 279 SEN Espérou 02:57:50 2
47 VOLPILIÈRE Elizabeth F 243 V1 Ganges Court 02:58:17 1
48 FOUCAULT Olivier M 216 V2   02:59:15 10
49 MARTI Martine F 232 V1 M.A.R.C. 02:59:41 2
50 BENZEMRA Hayate F 280 V1 M.A.R.C. 03:00:55 3
51 MOLINIÉ Thierry M 229 V1   03:01:11 22
52 GAUBERT Claude M 250 V2   03:01:48 11
53 NELAIN Florent M 203 SEN   03:02:30 13
54 SICART Philippe M 226 V2   03:03:27 12
55 RONGERE Jacques M 234 V2   03:03:30 13
56 VINCENT Marc M 251 V1   03:04:13 23
57 POLLINI Marie-Line F 246 SEN   03:04:44 3
58 CHENEBAUD Charlie M 228 V2   03:05:48 14
59 SOLER Jean-Luc M 274 V2 Montpellier 03:05:53 15
60 THILLAYE Alix F 212 V1   03:06:13 4
61 BOIX Abel M 252 V2 Courir Emsemble aux Matelles 03:06:13 16
62 LOEFFLER Pascal M 217 V1   03:06:49 24
63 BONNARDEL Cécile F 225 V1 ASSP Vergèze 03:07:04 5
64 DUFFROS Mickaël M 255 SEN   03:08:24 14
65 ARNOUX Fabrice M 283 V2 Aubais 03:08:24 17
66 BOUTIOT Thierry M 267 V1   03:08:31 25
67 SADOULE Eric M 295 V1 Coutach Evasion 03:09:02 26
68 GAYRAUD Jean-Luc M 271 V2   03:09:16 18
69 FORGEAT Christine F 227 SEN   03:10:42 4
70 CORIO Philippe M 259 V2   03:10:58 19
71 GARCIA Dominique F 222 V1 Sanofi-Aventis Montpellier 03:11:14 6
72 DELHAL Bruno M 205 V1 AHA 34 (Amicale Hérault Athlétisme) 03:14:30 27
73 BADACHAOUI Jennifer F 257 SEN   03:16:08 5
74 ATHES Virginie F 224 SEN Avia Club Issy les Moulineaux 03:20:26 6
75 GAUDISSON Serge M 247 V1   03:20:27 28
76 LE BRETON Hugues M 218 V1   03:26:05 29
77 PAUPY Franck M 290 V2 Maugio 03:27:27 20
78 TISON Pascal M 200 V2 AC Vallée du Salaison 03:27:27 21
79 MERTINY Damien M 291 SEN Lauret 03:30:42 15
80 OULTAF Ahcene M 293 V2 Lauret 03:30:42 22
81 MAILHE Philippe M 292 SEN Lauret 03:33:05 16
82 DUPLAN Marc M 284 V1 Sportif de la Marine 03:33:24 30
83 TROPIN Jean-Marc M 263 V1 CSAM 03:33:24 31
84 SABATINI Luc M 270 V1   03:34:12 32
85 GUILLIER Franck M 201 V1   03:50:48 33
86 BABULIK Stéphane M 220 V1 Nom du Club Inconnu/Code FFA : 3408LR 03:56:19 34
87 CAZALS Pierre M 286 V2 Montpellier 03:58:01 23
88 PUJALTE Didier M 256 V1 SCAC 04:00:43 35
89 RISUENO Antoine M 287 V1 Assas 04:04:53 36
90 POPEYE Sylvie F 268 V1   04:15:32 7
NC AFFRE Jérome M 253 SEN TAILLAVENTURE 00:00:00 0
NC CHATARD Christian M 289 V3 Foulées Viganaises 00:00:00 0
NC CROLAY Philippe M 254 V1 Triathlon Club de Cestas 00:00:00 0
NC CUVILLIER Alain M 210 V1   00:00:00 0
NC DE PESSAUD Louis M 261 V3   00:00:00 0
NC GERMAIN-BONNE Jean M 242 V4   00:00:00 0
NC GERMAIN-BONNE Jean M 272 V4   00:00:00 0
NC GODARD-CADILLAC Jean-Pascal M 300 V1 Lattes 00:00:00 0
NC HERDÉ Renaud M 204 SEN Tri Run Frontignan 00:00:00 0
NC JIMENEZ Jean-François M 206 V1   00:00:00 0
NC KAZLAUSKAS Pierre M 215 V1   00:00:00 0
NC MARIDET Éric M 208 SEN   00:00:00 0
NC PALLIER Ludovic M 221 V1   00:00:00 0