GANGES COURT
Footing - jogging - Course à pied - Convivialité
 
 
 
1199HARATYK Antoine01:08:041 SEM1 M12,341[34] TEAM HAPPYMOOV SPORT
27GELLY Eric01:10:041 V1M2 M11,989[30] TEMPS COURSE
38VERDIER Eric01:10:162 SEM3 M11,954[30] ACNA
4548NAVARETE Samuel01:10:173 SEM4 M11,952[30] SUMENE
543BURGER Jean-Marie01:13:312 V1M5 M11,426[30] CORCONNE
657KERDELLANT Elven01:14:064 SEM6 M11,336[34] EBCL
7547LE BOURHIS David01:14:073 V1M7 M11,333[34] MAGUELONE JOGGING
8101SENON Pierre01:14:075 SEM8 M11,333[34] CLAPIERS
9551DESCIEUX Laurent01:14:094 V1M9 M11,328[34] VIOLS LE FORT
10496TABAROT Roland01:15:215 V1M10 M11,148[30] SAINT ETIENNE DE L'OLM
1155GUILHOU Olivier01:16:006 SEM11 M11,053[34] LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE
12549PLANTIER Sylvestre01:17:126 V1M12 M10,881[34] SAINT GELY DU FESC
1348ASTIER David01:18:047 V1M13 M10,760[34] VIOLS LE FORT
14260ALCALDE Claude01:18:211 V2M14 M10,721[34] MMMA
15541HYNES Peter01:18:247 SEM15 M10,714SWINFORD AC
16250ODIER Florent01:20:148 SEM16 M10,469[34] MONTPELLIER START RUNNING
17578PIQUEL Sébastien01:20:258 V1M17 M10,446[34] SAINT JEAN DE BUEGES
18594BARTHOLOME Patrice01:20:579 V1M18 M10,377[30] ACN ANDUZE
19545PETIT Clément01:21:039 SEM19 M10,364NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER
2015VAIRON Didier01:24:5210 V1M20 M9,898[30] ACNA
21584DAHON Jean-Philippe01:25:5711 V1M21 M9,773[34] GANGES COURT
22216MICHEL Pierre01:25:591 ESM22 M9,769[34] PRADES LE LEZ
23418CABROL Arnaud01:26:1212 V1M23 M9,745[34] SERIGNAN
24243BURGER Christian01:26:142 V2M24 M9,741[30] NIMES
25176GALANT Baptiste01:26:162 ESM25 M9,737[30] BLANDAS
26425MELLET Jean-Christophe01:27:5113 V1M26 M9,562[34] MAAM
2783BEZIAT Geoffroy01:27:5410 SEM27 M9,556[30] SAINT HIPPOLYTE DU FORT
28498ALLIES Romain01:28:0511 SEM28 M9,536[34] NEZIGNAN L'EVEQUE
29198FOURDRINIER Sylvie01:28:151 V2F1 F9,518[34] MAAM
30429TASSIE Jérôme01:28:3012 SEM29 M9,492[34] TEYRAN
31495TABAROT Céline01:29:311 V1F2 F9,384[30] SAINT ETIENNE DE L'OLM
32156ALLEGRE Thierry01:29:323 V2M30 M9,382[34] MAAM
33175EMERY Arnaud01:30:2213 SEM31 M9,295[72] NO LIMIT TEAM
34555DURAND Jean Francois01:30:3614 SEM32 M9,272[30] GENERARGUES
35579DIVOL Simon01:30:3915 SEM33 M9,266[34] PRADES LE LEZ
36581ASSEMAT Patrice01:30:5414 V1M34 M9,241[34] BALARUC LES BAINS
37229PINTARD Grégory01:31:0415 V1M35 M9,224[30] SUMENE
3846ANDRE Christian01:31:114 V2M36 M9,212[34] LEZITRAIL 34
3920HEITZ Denis01:31:535 V2M37 M9,142[34] BRISSAC
4042LAGORCE Simon01:31:5516 SEM38 M9,139[34] MONTARNAUD
41113REUILLARD Adrien01:32:0117 SEM39 M9,129[63] CLERMONT FERRAND
4222RENIMEL Rudy01:32:0216 V1M40 M9,127[34] CEYRAS
43202LABRO Philippe01:32:1017 V1M41 M9,114[34] RICOS TEAM
4412GAUSSORGUES Timothée01:32:121 JUM42 M9,111[34] BRISSAC
4573LETT Christophe01:33:3518 V1M43 M8,976[34] MONTPELLIER
46197MENARD Danièle01:33:391 V3F3 F8,970[30] SUMENE
4739GIBAUD Alain01:33:566 V2M44 M8,943[34] SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC
48442WOLFF Antoine01:34:0418 SEM45 M8,930[12] RODEZ
49209LAFRAISE Laurent01:34:137 V2M46 M8,916[34] SAINT JUST
50582GINO Dominique01:34:5819 V1M47 M8,845[34] BALARUC LES BAINS
51444PRESA Géraldine01:35:391 SEF4 F8,782[34] NOTRE DAME DE LONDRES
5262ISSERT Alain01:37:038 V2M48 M8,655[34] SAINT BAUZILLE DE PUTOIS
53482LEFEBVRE Brice01:37:1020 V1M49 M8,645[34] MONTPLLIER
54550MASSON Axel01:37:1219 SEM50 M8,642[30] AIGUES MORTES
5597QUELIN Alexandre01:37:1921 V1M51 M8,632[34] MONTPELLIER START RUNNING
565DIAZ Daniel01:37:219 V2M52 M8,629[34] CLERMONT L'HERAULT
579BROUSSE Cédric01:37:2220 SEM53 M8,627[34] MONTPELLIER
58449BOXBERGER Audrey01:37:232 SEF5 F8,626[34] CAZILHAC
60477LACOSTE Fabrice01:37:2421 SEM55 M8,624[34] MONTPELLIER
5934DELENNE Damien01:37:2422 V1M54 M8,624[30] OMEXOM
61503DORNE Didier01:37:2610 V2M56 M8,621[34] LES COUREURS DE L'EOLIENNE
62490MONTRIEUL Fabrice01:37:2623 V1M57 M8,621[34] HYPERU LEVIGAN / DC TEAM
63145CHAPELON Dominique01:37:2724 V1M58 M8,620[30] GENERAC
64489MIQUEL Serge01:37:541 V3M59 M8,580[34] MAAM MONTPELLIER
6511FALANGA Stéphane01:38:0125 V1M60 M8,570[34] MONTAUD
66249WIJNS Bruno (BEL)01:38:112 V3M61 M8,555[03] HULS BELGIQUE
67494SOUCHE Lionel01:39:2126 V1M62 M8,455[34] MONTPELLIER
68131POVEDA Dorian01:39:2911 V2M63 M8,444[34] LODEVE
69492REMEZY Eric01:39:4127 V1M64 M8,427[30] NIMES
7091LECLERCQ Eric (BEL)01:40:0328 V1M65 M8,396[30] SAUVE
71588CASIN Aurian01:40:062 JUM66 M8,392[30] SAINT HIPPOLYTE DU FORT
72586GASIN Franck01:40:0729 V1M67 M8,390[30] SAINT HIPPOLYTE DU FORT
73196LAPORTE Jean-Pierre01:40:143 V3M68 M8,380[30] BOISSET GAUJAC
74242BRES Sylvain01:40:2530 V1M69 M8,365[34] SAINT CLEMENT DE RIVIERE
75460CODOU Marie01:40:432 V2F6 F8,340[34] MA2M
7618LAI Daniel01:41:0022 SEM70 M8,317[34] MONTPELLIER
77529HYNES Rosie01:41:131 ESF7 F8,299[34] MONTPELLIER
78497TOFFETTI-SANCHEZ Carlos-Alberto (ARG)01:41:2431 V1M71 M8,284[30] NIMES
79542HYMES Amanda (IRL)01:41:522 V1F8 F8,246ACLARE
8044CHAPON Yann01:41:5532 V1M72 M8,242[30] LES KINOU'S
81557FERRAN Eric01:42:1912 V2M73 M8,210[34] TEMPS COURSE
82525BELKHITER Keltoum01:42:233 V1F9 F8,204[34] ASEM MONTPELLIER
83585ALMINANA José01:42:2713 V2M74 M8,199[34] MUC RAID ORIENTATION
84100LASSERRE Marie-Ange01:42:284 V1F10 F8,198[34] MONTPELLIER
8554GARCIA Pascale01:43:055 V1F11 F8,149[34] SAINT MATHIEU DE TREVIERS
86456CAUCAT Laurent01:43:1014 V2M75 M8,142[34] PIGNAN
87488MEJEAN Benjamin01:43:2623 SEM76 M8,121[34] SAINT CLEMENT DE RIVIERE
8819PONSART Michel01:43:3315 V2M77 M8,112[34] LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS
89451CARVALHO Gabriel01:44:0524 SEM78 M8,070[34] MARC
90553VOLPILIERE David01:44:1633 V1M79 M8,056[34] CAZILHAC
91445ANCELY Françoise01:44:183 V2F12 F8,054[34] SAINT BAUZILLE DE LA SYLVE
92180LARRABURE Pascale01:44:224 V2F13 F8,049[34] LEZITRAIL 34
93200LABONNE Simon01:44:5625 SEM80 M8,005[34] MUC ORIENTATION ET RAID MULTISPORT
94227BARDOU Olivier01:44:5734 V1M81 M8,004[34] BARDOU
9566CARLES Adeline01:45:193 SEF14 F7,976[34] MONTPELLIER
9665CABROL Jean-Yves01:46:1335 V1M82 M7,908[34] TEYRAN
97493REYNIER Lionel01:47:0826 SEM83 M7,841[30] NIMES
98554PALLASTRELLI Toni01:48:1316 V2M84 M7,762[34] SAINT MARTIN DE LONDRES
99474COVES-CHATARD Céline01:48:404 SEF15 F7,730[34] SAINT GELY DU FESC
100102PODENCE Emmanuelle01:48:585 SEF16 F7,709[34] VENDARGUES
101152MANZANARES Jean01:50:094 V3M85 M7,626[34] LEZITRAIL34
102178LANZELLOTTI Provence01:50:366 SEF17 F7,595[34] SERIGNAN
10347ANDRE Evelyne01:51:216 V1F18 F7,544[34] LEZITRAIL 34
1044ESTRIC Joël01:53:3917 V2M86 M7,391[34] JUVIGNAC
10531CAUVY Stéphanie01:54:467 V1F19 F7,319[34] MAAM
106543WIJNS Joren01:55:4227 SEM87 M7,260WIEKEVORST
107136MASSAT Vincent01:56:2728 SEM88 M7,213[34] SAINT ANDRE DE BUEGES
108431TONNON Pierre-Laurent01:56:2818 V2M89 M7,212[34] VEDAS ENDURANCE
109247HOUPIEZ Jean-Michel01:57:2619 V2M90 M7,153[34] MONTPELLIER
110248HOUPIEZ Josiane01:57:265 V2F20 F7,153[34] MONTPELLIER
111219HUGOUNENQ Eric01:57:3620 V2M91 M7,143[34] USNM
112409BRUN Isabelle01:57:548 V1F21 F7,125[34] LE CRES
114440TURCANT Yann01:58:5236 V1M92 M7,067[34] SAINT CLEMENT DE RIVIERE
113433TURCANT Sonia01:58:529 V1F22 F7,067[34] SAINT CLEMENT DE RIVIERE
115583NARDIN Christophe01:59:265 V3M93 M7,033[34] MONTPELLIER
11650BONACCHI Elodie01:59:297 SEF23 F7,030[34] GANGES
117552VIGNAL Josian02:02:206 V3M94 M6,866[30] ASSP VERGEZE
118546ADIB Jérome02:02:5729 SEM95 M6,832[34] GRABELS
119423FOURON Nacima02:02:5910 V1F24 F6,830[34] GANGES
120241RISO Julien02:03:1830 SEM96 M6,813[34] THAURAC TENNIS CLUB
12135LANZA Thomas02:03:323 JUM97 M6,800[30] QUISSAC
122544RIGAUX Nathalie02:03:4411 V1F25 F6,789[34] LA GRANDE MOTTE
12326CAYUELA Sophie02:03:518 SEF26 F6,782[30] ASSP VERGEZE
124499VOLPILIERE Elisabeth02:03:576 V2F27 F6,777[34] GANGES COURT
125590LANGE Célestina02:04:1912 V1F28 F6,757[34] POUSSE CAILLOUX
12660MARCHAND Michaël02:07:2431 SEM98 M6,593[34] MONTPELLIER
127220VERGNES André02:09:3121 V2M99 M6,486[34] TRAILEUR DU PIC
12856JAMET Stéphane02:11:0837 V1M100 M6,406[34] MONTPELLIER
129580SERRE Chantal02:11:4813 V1F29 F6,373[34] SAINT MARTIN DE LONDRES
130240POC Patrick02:12:3422 V2M101 M6,336[34] JOGGINE CASTELNAU
132144SERGI Anthony02:12:3938 V1M102 M6,332[30] QUISSAC
131141SERGI Amélia02:12:399 SEF30 F6,332[30] QUISSAC
133269BIRAS Anne-Marie02:15:471 V4F31 F6,186[34] MAAM
134245GRONDIN Elodie02:17:3510 SEF32 F6,105[34] CAZILHAC
135244CHABOT Aurélien02:17:3732 SEM103 M6,104[34] CAZILHAC
136589THERY François-Xavier02:17:3923 V2M104 M6,102[34] MONTPELLIER
137106BONNET Mathilde02:17:4111 SEF33 F6,101[30] MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS
138491POC Severine02:17:5814 V1F34 F6,088[34] CASTELNAU LE LEZ
1392RENIMEL Sylvie02:18:327 V2F35 F6,064[78] VERSAILLES
140158BENSADOUN Danny02:19:238 V2F36 F6,027[34] SAINT MATHIEU DE TREVIERS
14179ROUYER Serge02:21:071 V4M105 M5,953[34] CAP MELGUEIL
142426PAILHES Morgane02:27:1412 SEF37 F5,705[34] CASTELNAU LE LEZ
14338MEYER Amélie02:30:042 ESF38 F5,598[30] CLUB MONTAGNE INSA TOULOUSE
14437MARCADE Jean-Paul02:30:053 ESM106 M5,597[31] TOULOUSE
145160CARETTE David02:31:1633 SEM107 M5,553[34] JUVIGNAC
146195GOBERT David02:52:0839 V1M108 M4,880[30] SUMENE